Prologo Proxim W850 Nack Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 143mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Proxim W850 Bike Saddle 143mm PAS Nack Carbon Rails Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

PROLOGO Sattel Proxim W850 Nack, Schwarz/Anthrazit

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.35
Free Delivery

Prologo Proxim W850 Saddle Black 143 mm 143 mm Black / Anthracite

20 working day(s)
£141.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Proxim W850 Nack Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 143mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£156.82
Free Delivery

Prologo Proxim W850 Nack Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 143mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.83
Free Delivery

Prologo Proxim W850 Nack Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 143 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.10
Free Delivery
Prologo Proxim W850 Nack Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 143mm

Cheapest offer

Ultra-lightweight saddle for light E-bikes and Gravity Short, ergonomic 245x143mm saddle with a V-shape and advanced anatomical center to increase rider stability and maximize pedaling efficiency Long fibre carbon reinforced base and Nack rail (Nano Carbon Fiber Ø 7x9.3 mm) Central relief channel PAS (Perineal Area System) that eliminates contact points in the prostate-genital area, reducing pressure spikes and eliminating pain even after many hours in the saddle Grip Cover at the rear of the saddle to increase grip and help maintain a correct position in the saddle even in wet conditions, but without hindering out-of-saddle rides
£75.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk