Prologo Scratch Eva Tirox Saddle Black 140 140 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

PROLOGO Saddle Black For Practical Replacement

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.97
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch EVA Tirox Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.02
Free Delivery

Prologo Women's Scratch EVA Tirox, Black, 250 x 140 mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.84
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch Eva Tirox Saddle Black 140 140 Black

Cheapest offer

Experience ultimate comfort and performance on your next MTB adventure with the PROLOGO Scratch Eva Tirox saddle. Designed for both men and women (Unisex), this saddle boasts a perfect blend of innovative technology and ergonomic design, making it ideal for long rides and challenging terrains. The Scratch Eva Tirox provides exceptional support and pressure relief, allowing you to push your limits without sacrificing comfort.This MTB Cycling saddle features PROLOGO´s innovative Tirox rails. Tirox offers a remarkable strength-to-weight ratio, providing a lightweight yet incredibly durable foundation for the saddle. This translates to a responsive ride and enhanced power transfer, allowing you to maximize your pedaling efficiency. The Tirox rails also contribute to the overall longevity of the saddle, ensuring it withstands the rigors of off-road riding.The Scratch Eva Tirox utilizes a strategically shaped EVA padding. This padding is carefully positioned to provide optimal cushioning and
£67.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Scratch Eva Nack Saddle Black 140 140 Black
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension Eva Tirox Saddle Black
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension Eva Rails Nack Saddle Black 156 mm 156 mm Anthracite Black
£124.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99