Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

Used Offers from

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Bike Saddle Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Alloy Rails 140mm Black - MTB Road Bike

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox (140 mm) Size: 140 mm

1-3 working days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch Pro X20 Ti 1.4 Saddle White,Black 134 mm

5 working day(s)
£107.49
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£115.34
Delivery from £0.49

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£115.84
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£119.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Nack Saddle Black
£208.80
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm
£68.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Cpc Nack 250 x 140 mm
£99.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, White
£155.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Cpc Tirox Saddle Grey 140 mm Men
£94.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

Cheapest offer

Scratch M5 CPC PAS is designed to be the next level of performance MSS - Multi Sector System - Five independent foam zones adapt to different pedaling phases for improved comfort, stability and power transfer Ergonomic T-Shape Profile - Supports natural pelvic rotation and lumbar stability for long-distance comfort and performance CPC surface features hollow cones of various heights and diameters, arranged for maximum benefits to the rider. These include optimised grip, shock absorption and air cooling as well as enhanced blood flow through a massaging action, reducing numbness and tendon related discomfort Active Base Shell - Perforated base reduces pressure peaks in the pelvic-genital area while maintaining a closed upper surface for all-weather protection Carbon-Reinforced Base - Long-fiber carbon construction delivers an optimal balance of comfort, stiffness and durability Rounded Anatomical Shape - Enhances pressure distribution and supports riders with reduced pelvic mobility Unisex 250×140 mm Compact Design - Suitable for multiple disciplines and rider anatomies, including road, gravel and XC marathon Tour-Winning Technology - Used by professionals for its mix of lightweight efficiency, comfort and high-performance ergonomics
£54.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk