Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Nack Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Nack Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£207.49
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£276.82
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.50
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

£291.23
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Nack Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The SCRATCH M5 PAS 3DMSS is an advanced, racing-inspired multidisciplinary saddle that, thanks to innovative 3D printing, becomes even more comfortable and high-performing. Weighing just 176 grams, it's ideal for the most demanding cyclists who value cutting-edge technology. Features:- High comfort thanks to 3D-printed padding- T-shape and round profile- Multi Sector System to adapt to rider morphology- PAS perineal channel to relieve pressure peaks- Long-fiber carbon baseAnatomical Shape:- The T-shape design provides greater freedom of movement thanks to a wider seating area. Its rear-positioned anatomical center allows riders to easily shift their position and use the full length of the saddle.- The round anatomical shape of the Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS offers extra lumbar support, helping riders maintain a stable position-especially useful for those with limited pelvic mobility.Base and Rails:- The long-fiber carbon base and Nack rail (nano carbon fiber) make the saddle lighter, stiffer
£207.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Seat Black
£69.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Space Nack Saddle Black 147 mm 147 mm Black
£126.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 TIROX 143 Red/Black
£87.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Agx Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Cpc Nack 250 x 140 mm
£99.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery