Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Nack Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£126.49
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Nack Seat Black

Delivery in 4 days
£130.38
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas 140 Mm Nack Carbon

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.74
Delivery from £11.46

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.32
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

In stock
£163.52
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

In stock
£177.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.94
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS Nack Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddles Black - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.82
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 140mm Nack Carbon Comp Rail Saddle Black Road MTB Cross

£191.68
Delivery from £23.93
• 1
• 2
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Nack Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Scratch M5 Space. The name SPACE identifies all those saddles characterized by a wider sitting area and increased padding, ensuring and improving comfort. It is the perfect choice for women, who have a wider hip bone, and for riders who need a better weight distribution. Scratch M5 Space measures 250mm in length and 147mm in width, with a +5mm padding foam compared to the standard versionThanks to the new T SHAPE design, size and ergonomics the SCRATCH M5 CPC is a unisex saddle (man and women) suitable for a multicategory use.The new MSS Multi Sector System, designed in co-operation with the Polytechnic of Milan, helps to improve comfort and performance, the active foam pads, separated from each other, create independently zones that work in a smart and individual way, favoring the natural movement of the pedaling phases both of pushing and pulling, absorbing the vibrations that the base transfers to the saddle. The Round Shape of the M5 allows the pelvis a natural rotation, creating s
£126.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable design for all cycling styles
• Lightweight materials ensure durability and performance
• Stylish aesthetics enhance your bike's look

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm
£207.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Seat Black
£69.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Space Nack Saddle Black 147 mm 147 mm Black
£126.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 TIROX 143 Red/Black
£87.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Agx Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99