Prologo Scratch M5 Tirox Saddle White 140 mm 140 mm White

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Scratch M5 Tirox Seat White

Delivery in 4 days
£69.40
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Scratch M5-Tirox Unisex Adult Bike Saddle, White Black, 140

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.07
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Tirox Saddle White 140 mm 140 mm White

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO Scratch M5 TiroX SaddleCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: SaddlesUnleash your ultimate performance with the PROLOGO Scratch M5 TiroX Saddle, a masterpiece of ergonomic engineering designed for cyclists who refuse to compromise. This next-generation saddle is the culmination of extensive research and development, delivering an unprecedented balance of comfort, stability, and lightweight performance across multiple disciplines. Whether you are conquering mountain trails, racing on the road, or pushing your limits in a triathlon, the Scratch M5 is your new competitive edge.Thanks to a revolutionary new design and ergonomic ´´T SHAPE´´, the Scratch M5 is perfectly suited for both men and women, providing exceptional comfort and freedom of movement for every rider. Its compact dimensions and forward-thinking shape help to reduce friction and increase your efficiency in the saddle, allowing you to focus purely on your power output and the ride ahead.Experience Cutting-Edge 4.0 Technolo
£66.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Seat Black
£70.49
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Space Nack Saddle Black 147 mm 147 mm Black
£126.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 TIROX 143 Red/Black
£87.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm
£204.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Agx Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99