Prologo Scratch Ndr Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£129.49
Delivery from £4.99

ProLogo Scratch NDR 140 Nack Saddle Black

Delivery in 4 days
£143.08
Delivery from £5.99

PROLOGO Saddle Black for Practical Replacement

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.99
Free Delivery

PROLOGO Saddle Black for Practical Replacement

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.62
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch Ndr Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Experience ultimate comfort and performance on your next MTB adventure with the PROLOGO Scratch NDR saddle. Designed for both men and women (Unisex), this saddle is engineered to provide exceptional support and pressure relief, allowing you to ride longer and harder with less fatigue. The Scratch NDR is perfect for tackling challenging trails and conquering any off-road terrain.This MTB Cycling saddle features PROLOGO´s innovative NDR technology, a strategically placed anatomical channel that reduces pressure on sensitive areas, promoting healthy blood flow and minimizing numbness. This crucial feature allows you to maintain optimal comfort even during long, strenuous rides. The Scratch NDR also boasts a round shape, providing greater freedom of movement and facilitating a natural pedaling motion. This versatile design caters to a wide range of riding styles and preferences, making it an ideal choice for cross-country, trail riding, and all-mountain adventures.The PROLOGO Scratch NDR i
£129.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ProLogo Scratch NDR 140 Tirox Saddle Black
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Unisex Dimension Ndr Tirox Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 143mm UK
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch NDR PAS Tirox Saddle 140 mm Black
£68.56
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Scratch NDR PAS 140 mm Nack Saddle Black
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99