Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape, Red

Prologo Skintouch Tape - Red

Used Offers from

Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape, Red

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.60
Delivery from £0.49

Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape One Size Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Tape - Red

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.10
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.83
11.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Red HANDLEBAR GRIP TAPE BMX MTB CYCLE ROAD BICYCLE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.83
GBP 22.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape, Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.02
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape, Red

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike, Gravel Bike

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Free Delivery
Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape Silver
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape, Red

Cheapest offer

Skintouch tape has a soft and silky suede-like texture Despite being soft to the touch, this tape is highly durable wear resistant Smooth, velvety appearance of this tape gives your bike an elegant and sophisticated look Self adhesive backing helps to make fitting easy Supplied with Prologo bar end plugs and finishing tape
£21.60
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.