Prologo T GALE TT CPC Saddle black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.35
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Tgale Pas Slide Control Rails Tirox Saddle Black 128 mm 128 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£99.49
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo TGale TT Bike Saddle Pas Slide Control Tirox Alloy Rails 128mm Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Prologo TGale PAS Slide Control TT/Triathlon Saddle, Hard Black, 240x128mm, Tirox Alloy Rail

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Prologo TGale Pas Tirox Slide Control Hard Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Prologo TGale Pas Tirox Slide Control Hard Blk/ Wht

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.76
Free Delivery
Prologo T GALE TT CPC Saddle black

Cheapest offer

The Prologo T GALE TT CPC Tirox saddle comes with a new thinner base and the revolutionary cut-out in the padding, which has reduced its weight to just 267g.Compared to the TT model, the new Tgale PAS features a wide 50 mm nose and a 10 mm rear anatomical centre, a solution that increases the front contact surface of the saddle and allows greater freedom of movement during different phases of the race.The distinctive feature of the PAS model is the wide central channel along the entire saddle, with the two sides more padded to further enhance the cyclist's comfort even when pedalling at maximum effort.Features:Use: RoadTo improve cyclist stability and increase grip, while still allowing considerable freedom of movement, the Slide Control system has been used instead of CPC technology, with 3D lines located only on the saddle's noseDimensions: 240x128mmSaddle weight with rail: 267 g.
£97.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Saddle T-Gale PAS Nack 126 Hard Black
£185.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo T-gale Tt Cpc Nack Saddle Black 128 mm
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Tgale Tt Cpc Rails Nack Saddle Black 128 mm Men,Women
£179.50
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
PROLOGO Care Product SILLIN T-Gale TT CPC TIROX/Blanco, Professional Workmanship
£80.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Tgale Tt Cpc Rails Tirox Saddle Black 128 mm Men,Women
£124.45
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99