Prologo Dimension NDR Tirox 143 Saddle Anthracite Black

Prologo Unisex Dimension Ndr Tirox Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 143mm UK

Used Offers from

Prologo Dimension NDR Tirox 143 Saddle Anthracite Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£93.55
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Unisex Dimension Ndr Tirox Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 143mm UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.49
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Ndr Tirox Saddle Black,Grey 143 mm Men

3 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Dimension Ndr Tirox 143 Saddle - Black

1-3 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Unisex Dimension Ndr Tirox Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 143mm UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.14
Free Delivery

Prologo Unisex Dimension Ndr Tirox Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 143mm UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£112.09
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension NDR Tirox 143 Black Saddle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.61
Free Delivery

Prologo Unisex Dimension Ndr Tirox Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 143mm UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£147.94
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Prologue Dimension TiroX 143mm Saddle White Black
£112.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Unisex - Adult Dimension TRI 143 Tirox Saddle, White/Silver, 245x143mm
£118.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT
£97.94
GBP 97.94 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Unisex's Dimension NDR Tirox CPC Road Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 280x135mm
£95.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension Tri Tirox Saddle Black 143 mm
£97.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension NDR Tirox 143 Saddle Anthracite Black

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Dimension NDR Tirox 143 saddle is made for MTB enthusiasts, it has 3mm additional padding to reduce vibrations felt from uneven terrain. Prologo has added side protectors around the seams to avoid scratches or damage.Features:- Size: 245 x 143 mm- Weight: 225 g- Rail available: Tirox 7 mm- Cover: Microfibre- Fill: Light Foam
£93.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk