Prologo Unisex's Dimension NDR Tirox CPC Road Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 280x135mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Bike Saddle Prologo Dimension NDR CPC Tirox Rails 143mm Black - MTB, Road Bike

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension NDR Tirox CPC Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 143 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Ndr Tirox Cpc 143 Saddle - Black

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Unisex's Dimension NDR Tirox CPC Road Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 280x135mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£130.82
Delivery from £0.49

Prologo Unisex's Dimension NDR Tirox CPC Road Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 280x135mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£131.31
Free Delivery

Prologo Unisex's Dimension NDR Tirox CPC Road Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 280x135mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Unisex's Dimension NDR Tirox CPC Road Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 280x135mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Unisex's Dimension NDR Tirox CPC Road Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 280x135mm

In stock
£141.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prologo Dimension Tri Nack Saddle White 143 mm
£166.97
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension Nack Road Saddle, 143mm, Black
£177.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension T4.0 143 Saddle Matte White
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension TiroX 143mm Saddle Matte Black
£94.01
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension Eva Tirox Saddle Black
£77.95
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Unisex's Dimension NDR Tirox CPC Road Saddle, Anthracite/Black, 280x135mm

Cheapest offer

dimension nack saddle is at the cutting edge of prologo's vision. resulting in the most advanced and anatomically comfortable saddle that they have ever made ndr name means the saddle was created for mtb use, with 3mm extra padding than the dimension 143 in order to reduce vibrations from your ride cpc surface features a mat of hollow cones of various heights and diameters, arranged for maximum benefits to the rider. these include optimised grip, shock absorption and air cooling as well as enhanced blood flow through a massaging action, reducing numbness and tendon related discomfort the pas system (perineal area system) is a channel designed to eliminate pressure spikes and numbness by improving blood flow. its special ergonomic design, assisted by foam with variable density, eliminates contact points in the genital and/or prostatic areas Sport type: Cycling Included components: 1x Saddle
£95.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk