Pro Mark PW727N 727 C. Attack Oak Nylon

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Attack 727 Shira Kashi Oak Drumsticks, Oval Nylon Tip, One Pair

Used Offers from

Pro Mark PW727N 727 C. Attack Oak Nylon

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.60
Delivery from £8.90

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Attack 727 Shira Kashi Oak Drumsticks, Oval Nylon Tip, One Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.12
Free Delivery

Promark Classic Attack 727 Shira Kashi Oak Drumsticks Nylon Tip

1 day
£21.12
Delivery from £2.99

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Attack 727 Shira Kashi Oak Drumsticks, Oval Nylon Tip, One Pair

£26.32
Free Delivery

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Attack 727 Shira Kashi Oak Drumsticks, Oval Nylon Tip, One Pair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.79
Free Delivery

Promark PW727N Japanese White Oak 727 Nylon Tip Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Pro Mark PW727N 727 C. Attack Oak Nylon

Cheapest offer

Pro Mark Classic Attack 727 Shira Kashi Oak, Drumsticks@+Somewhere between a 7A and a 5A stick, the 727 offers drummers a good compromise with the advantages of both models. The oval-shaped tips also give the sticks enormous versatility.@+@+, Japanese oak, Oval nylon tips, Length: 41.3 cm, Diameter: 1.35 cm
£20.60
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.