ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Forward 747 - Oval Wood Tip Hickory - Warm Tone - Consistent Weight & Pitch - 1 Pair

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

Promark Classic Forward 747 Hickory Drumsticks Wood Tip

1 day
£12.98
Delivery from £2.99

ProMark Hickory 747 Rock Wood Tip drumstick

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Delivery from £6.95

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Forward 747 - Oval Wood Tip Hickory - Warm Tone - Consistent Weight & Pitch - 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.66
Free Delivery

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Forward 747 - Oval Wood Tip Hickory - Warm Tone - Consistent Weight & Pitch - 1 Pair

In stock
£16.49
Delivery from £19.00

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Forward 747 - Oval Wood Tip Hickory - Warm Tone - Consistent Weight & Pitch - 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.92
Delivery from £4.49

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Forward 747 - Oval Wood Tip Hickory - Warm Tone - Consistent Weight & Pitch - 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.19
Free Delivery

Promark TX747W Wood Tip Rock 747 Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Forward 747 - Oval Wood Tip Hickory - Warm Tone - Consistent Weight & Pitch - 1 Pair

In stock
£19.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Forward 747 - Oval Wood Tip Hickory - Warm Tone - Consistent Weight & Pitch - 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

HICKORY WOOD - Hickory is the most popular wood choice for drumsticks due to its resilience, responsiveness, durability, and classic feel OVAL WOOD TIP: Oval wood tip provides a dark, warm tone suited for multiple applications LENGTH: 16 1/4 Inch DIAMETER: .551 Inch MADE IN USA: All Promark drumsticks are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA at our Texas facility to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£11.90
amazon.co.uk