ProMark Heavy Nylon Brush 2B - Black - Jazz Brush - Wire Brush for Snare Drums - Nylon Drum Brush

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Pro Mark 2B Heavy Nylon Brushes Black

1-3 days
£38.00
Delivery from £8.90

ProMark Heavy Nylon Brush 2B - Black - Jazz Brush - Wire Brush for Snare Drums - Nylon Drum Brush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.11
Free Delivery

ProMark Heavy Nylon Brush 2B - Black - Jazz Brush - Wire Brush for Snare Drums - Nylon Drum Brush

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.30
Free Delivery

ProMark Heavy Nylon Brushes 2B Black

1 day
£42.49
Delivery from £1.99

ProMark Heavy Nylon Brush 2B - Black - Jazz Brush - Wire Brush for Snare Drums - Nylon Drum Brush

In stock
£53.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Attack 747 Shira Kashi Oak Drumsticks, Oval Nylon Tip, One Pair
£18.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Promark Classic Attack 5B Shira Kashi Oak Drumsticks Nylon Tip
£20.60
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Promark Classic Forward 2B Hickory Nylon Tip
£14.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Promark Classic Forward 5B Hickory Drumsticks Nylon Tip
£14.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Promark Classic Forward 747 Hickory Drumsticks Nylon Tip
£14.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
ProMark Heavy Nylon Brush 2B - Black - Jazz Brush - Wire Brush for Snare Drums - Nylon Drum Brush

Cheapest offer

ENHANCED DURABILITY: Built to last, ProMark Nylon Brushes withstand rigorous playing for long-lasting reliability. WARM TONES: Bring nostalgia and classic sound to your music with the warmer tones of ProMark Nylon Brushes. OPTIMAL PLAYABILITY: Enjoy the familiar feel of a drumstick with fsed nylon bristles ensure smooth and controlled strokes for delicate playing or pronounced attacks. VERSATILITY: Explore, experiment, and innovate with ProMark Nylon Brushes, offering a wide range of sounds and techniques. SPECS: Diameter: .625", Extended Length: 13 3/8", Material: Soft-touch ABS
£34.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.