Remo Pinstripe Tom Pack - 10 12 16" Heads + Free 14 Ambassador

PROPACK PS310/12/16+BA114 FREE

Remo Pinstripe Tom Pack - 10 12 16" Heads + Free 14 Ambassador

Cheapest Price
2 days
£87.97
Delivery from £23.99

PROPACK PS310/12/16+BA114 FREE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.00
Delivery from £4.99

PROPACK PS310/12/16+BA114 FREE

In stock
£94.85
Free Delivery

PROPACK PS310/12/16+BA114 FREE

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£95.03
Delivery from £10.19

Remo Pinstripe Complete Pack - 10 12 16" Heads w/22 P3 + Free 14 Ambassador

2 days
£139.00
Delivery from £26.49
Remo Pinstripe Tom Pack - 10 12 16" Heads + Free 14 Ambassador

Cheapest offer

The Remo Pinstripe Tom Pack is designed for drummers who need durability control and a warm punchy sound. Featuring 10 12 and 16 Pinstripe heads this pack is perfect for rock pop and heavier styles where focused attack and reduced overtones are essential.Each head is made with dual-ply Mylar film ensuring a strong response with added durability. The built-in oily inlay ring helps cut out unwanted overtones delivering a clean and controlled sound that works well for both live and studio settings. As a bonus this pack includes a free 14 Remo Ambassador head one of the most versatile snare drum heads available. Whether you need warmth and control for toms or a responsive balanced snare sound this set offers a complete upgrade for your drum kit.
£87.97
2 days
Gear4music.com