ProperAV Flat TV Wall Bracket (32" - 55" / 40kg Capacity / VESA Max. 400x400) - Black
Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£14.99
ProperAV Slim Fixed Wall Mount 32-55, Black 400×400
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
GBP 18.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
ProperAV Fixed Flat Wall TV Bracket 32'' 37" 40" 42" 43" 46" 50" 55'' VESA Max 400x400 Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.15
Free Delivery
ProperAV Universal TV Wall Bracket 55 443 x 22 x 431 mm Black
10 Working Days
£37.07
Free Delivery
PROPERAV P-FWB44B-1 Fixed 32-55" TV Bracket, Black
3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99
Similar products
ProperAV Flat TV Wall Bracket (37" - 75" / 35kg Capacity / VESA Max. 600x400) (Black)
£16.23
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ProperAV Flat TV Wall Bracket (32" - 55" / 35kg Capacity / VESA Max. 400x400) (Black)
£14.99
maplin.co.uk
ProperAV White TV Wall Bracket for 13’’ 19’’ 22’’ 23’’ 24’’ 28’’ Tilt 70° VESA Max 100x100
£15.61
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49