ProperAV Mobile Desk Workstation & Projector Stand - White

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£44.99

Properav Mobile Desk Workstation & Projector Trolley - White | Moveable On Caster Wheels | Adjustable Height 850-1100mm | 10kg Capacity | For Laptop, Projector, Consoles & More

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

PROPERAV Projector Trolley & Laptop Stand - White, White

3-5 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

ProperAV Mobile Desk 1,100 mm (H) Melamine, Steel

10 Working Days
£86.39
Free Delivery
ProperAV Mobile Desk Workstation & Projector Stand - White

Cheapest offer

This ProperAV Mobile Desk Workstation & Projector Trolley is a solid solution for any remote working or where space is minimal. This height adjustable workstation is a very versatile unit with a split-top surface to hold a laptop, projector or simply as a desk. Both platforms allow for 360° rotation and 35° up or down tilting to optimise your typing angle, while raised rubber blocks prevent your device from slipping off the surface in a tilted position. Movable design with four 2" casters offers extra stability It is ideal for conference centre, hotel, meeting room, classroom and showroom. Specifications Max. supported weight: 10kgTilt: 35-degreesRotate: 360-degreesMaterial: Alloy steelHeight: 700 - 1100mmTable top size: 400 x 350mm / 300 x 350mmDimensions: 110 x 53 x 57cmWeight: 8.02kg
£44.99
1 - 3 working days
maplin.co.uk

Similar products

ProperAV Desk Component Workstations Metal Plastic
£19.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ProperAV Desk Component Workstations medical carts Metal Plastic
£24.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95