ProperAV Steel Construction Laptop or Tablet Stand with 5 Adjustable Settings (Black)

ProperAV Laptop Stand 225 x 225 mm Black

ProperAV Steel Construction Laptop or Tablet Stand with 5 Adjustable Settings (Black)

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£19.99

Properav Steel Portable Ergonomic Laptop Stand for Windows & Mac devices such as Dell, Toshiba, HP, Samsung, MacBook, Lenovo with Secure Fit Pads - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

PROPERAV P-LSF-1 Laptop Stand - Black

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

ProperAV Laptop Stand 225 x 225 mm Black

10 Working Days
£37.07
Free Delivery
ProperAV Steel Construction Laptop or Tablet Stand with 5 Adjustable Settings (Black)

Cheapest offer

This ProperAV Steel Construction Laptop or Tablet Stand with 5 Adjustable Settings has a simple but classic design and is lightweight and portable. Easily carried in a laptop bag it adds extra functionality to working on your laptop at home in the office or workspace. The 5 variable height position is particularly useful when using your laptop as a second screen and the maximum height position on this stand has been engineered to allow you to have your laptop screen in an almost vertical position. Suitable for all size laptops.
£19.99
1 - 3 working days
maplin.co.uk