ProperAV TV Wall Bracket (37" - 70" / 35kg Capacity / VESA Max. 600x400) - Black

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£29.99

ProperAV Heavy Duty Swing Arm TV Wall Bracket 37" 40" 42" 43" 46" 50" 55" 60" 65" 70" VESA Max 600X400 Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

PROPERAV Swing Arm Full Motion 37-70" TV Bracket, Black

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

ProperAV Swing Arm TV Wall Bracket 70 Black

10 Working Days
£55.67
Free Delivery

ProperAV Heavy Duty Swing Arm TV Wall Bracket 37" 40" 42" 43" 46" 50" 55" 60" 65" 70" VESA Max 600X400 Black

In stock
£58.23
Free Delivery
ProperAV TV Wall Bracket (37" - 70" / 35kg Capacity / VESA Max. 600x400) - Black

Cheapest offer

The ProperAV TV Wall Bracket provides the perfect solution for all large LED, LCD and Plasma television screens. With the combination of both the cantilever and tilting functions it enables you to adjust the position of the television to fit all purposes. Compatible sizes: 37" / 40" / 42" / 43" / 46" / 50" / 55" / 60" / 65" / 70" (Works with Sky Glass TVs) SpecificationsMax VESA: 600 x 400Screen Size: 37" - 70"Mounting Pattern: Standard VESAMax. Hole Pattern: 604 x 404mmTilt: +10° ~ -15°Swivel: +90° ~ -90°Distance from Wall: 63 - 427mmMaterial: SteelColour(s): BlackInstallation: Solid wall, Single StudRated Load: 35kg (77lbs)Freely Tilting: YesStrength Tested: 2 times approvedPanel Separated: YesDimensions: 427 x 655 x 420mm Video
£29.99
1 - 3 working days
maplin.co.uk