ProperAV Height Adjustable Mobile Desk Rectangular 800 (W) x 400 (D) x 1,200 (H) mm Melamine, Particle Board, Plastic, Steel,
ProperAV Two Tier Mobile Desk Trolley Workstation with Gas Spring Height Adjustment - White
Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£99.99
ProperAV Height Adjustable Mobile Desk Rectangular 800 (W) x 400 (D) x 1,200 (H) mm Melamine, Particle Board, Plastic, Steel,
10 Working Days
£131.99
Free Delivery
Properav Mobile Two Tier Sit-Stand Desk Workstation 800x400mm Gas Spring Height Adjust 800-1200mm using Pedal with Keyboard Tray for Windows & Mac Monitors & Laptops inc Dell, BenQ, HP etc -White
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery
PROPERAV 781BP Two-Tier Mobile Workstation - White
3-5 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £5.99
Properav Mobile Two Tier Sit-Stand Desk Workstation 800x400mm Gas Spring Height Adjust 800-1200mm using Pedal with Keyboard Tray for Windows & Mac Monitors & Laptops inc Dell, BenQ, HP etc -White
In stock
£184.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
ProperAV Height Adjustable Mobile Desk Rectangular 800 (W) x 400 (D) x 1,200 (H) mm Melamine, Particle Board, Plastic, Steel,
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProperAV TV Bracket Height Adjustable 86 660 x 500 x 420 mm Black
£77.39
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProperAV TV Bracket Height Adjustable 120 1.005 x 80 x 602 mm Black
£56.99
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProperAV Height Adjustable Sit Stand Workstation 800 (W) x 400 (D) x 505 (H) mm MDF (Medium-Density Fibreboard), Plastic, Steel
£131.99
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery