Property Rights in Investment Securities and the Doctrine of ... - 9783540859031

Property Rights in Investment Securities and th. Johansson<|

Property Rights in Investment Securities and the Doctrine of ... - 9783540859031

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.94
Free Delivery

Property Rights in Investment Securities and th. Johansson<|

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.55
Free Delivery

Johansson - Property Rights in Investment Securities and the Doctrine - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.45
Free Delivery

Property Rights in Investment Securities and the Doctrine of ... - 9783540859031

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Business & Economics / Publication Name: Property Rights in Investment Securities and the Doctrine of Specificity / Book Title: Property Rights in Investment Securities and the Doctrine of S... / ProductImageZoomGUID: RckAAOSwfVpYo~Mf / eBay Product ID (ePID): 87183622 / Publisher: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg / Item Length: 9.3 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Property Rights in Investment Securities and the Doctrine of Specificity by Erica Johansson (2009, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Investments & Securities / General / Publication Year: 2009 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783540859031 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9783540859031 / ISBN-13: 9783540859031 / Author: Erica Johansson / ISBN-10: 3540859039 / Item Weight: 40.2 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: Xv, 220 Pages
£73.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.