Proraso Red Nourish After Shave Lotion 400 ml

Proraso After shave Lotion with alcohol Sandalwood and Shea Butter

4.5 (96)

Proraso Red Nourish After Shave Lotion 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.81
£42.08 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Proraso Professional Aftershave Lotion Nourishing, 400ml, Aftershave with Sandal

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Delivery from £1.95

Proraso Professional Aftershave Lotion Nourishing, 400ml, Aftershave with Sandalwood and Shea Oil, Helps Restore Skin Comfort, Made in Italy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.96
5.49 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Proraso Professional Aftershave Lotion Nourishing, 400ml, Aftershave with Sandalwood and Shea Oil, Helps Restore Skin Comfort, Made in Italy

Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery
Proraso Red Nourish After Shave Lotion 400 ml

Cheapest offer

Proraso After Shave LotionShaved skin is stressed and particularly prone to redness, itching and other irritations. The After Shave Lotion from the Red Nourish range by Proraso intensively moisturises your skin after shaving and relieves skin irritation . Your skin is noticeably soothed and feels pleasantly fresh and nourished after use. As the lotion closes the pores in the skin, it is the perfect finish to your daily shave and should therefore not be missing from your skincare routine. Proraso: traditional formulas with proven ingredients The Red Nourish After Shave Lotion is characterised by its high-quality ingredients. Thanks to its moisturising effect, it quickly rebalances the skin after shaving so that redness and itching are finally a thing of the past. The lotion leaves the skin feeling nourished and fresh and has a stimulating sandalwood fragrance . Apply the facial care product to your face directly after shaving and feel how the effect of the traditional formula gradually
£14.81
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Proraso After Shave Lotion 400Ml Refreshing In Green Green
£19.36
£55.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Proraso Nourishing After Shave Balm 100ml
£7.80
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Proraso Red After Shave Lotion 100ml 100ml
£7.05
£94.00 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Proraso After Shave Balm WOOD & SPICE
£14.50
3625.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Proraso Aftershave Balm 100ml Wood & Spice
£11.60
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

96 Ratings
5 stars
72
4 stars
12
3 stars
7
2 stars
1
1 star
4
Amazon.it Kunde

You can't go wrong with Proraso, it's a bit pricey; the scent doesn't seem to last very long. I'll judge it better later, but it didn't disappoint me. I recommend it.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Its scent is soft but very personal. If you like the smell, you'll like the lotion.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very masculine product Smells nice, not overpowering.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

When the package arrived I left it on the table and after a while I smelt the aroma, and when I went closer the box was soaked and the contents had spilled onto the floor. In total half a bottle had leaked out because the cap wasn't properly closed.

via trustami