Proraso Beard care Exfoliating Paste 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.75
£130.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Proraso Beard Scrub 100ml

Delivery unknown
£11.60
Delivery from £7.60

Proraso Exfoliating Paste, 100 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Proraso Exfoliating Paste, 100 ml

£13.00
130.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Proraso Exfoliating Paste, 100 ml

£13.25
Delivery from £4.49

Proraso Exfoliating Paste, 100 ml

£14.32
Delivery from £4.49

Beard Exfoliating Paste (Mint & Rosemary) 100ml by Proraso

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £3.25

Proraso Exfoliating Beard Paste Mint And Rosemary In Glass Jar 100Ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.33
Delivery from £23.75
Proraso Beard care Exfoliating Paste 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Beard Exfoliating Paste Mint & Rosemary from Proraso is a product for your intensive beard care: experience a cleansing beard scrub that removes dead skin cells and impurities. This product gives your beard a healthy shine, valuable moisture and protects the skin When you open the beard care product, your nose is enveloped by an invigorating and fresh scent of mint & rosemary . Your senses are now ready for a special grooming experience. As you massage in the beard exfoliating paste, the intense aromas come into their own and give you a moment of pampering! As well as invigorating the senses, your facial skin is also refreshed and revitalised. The result is a soothing and extra fresh feeling for your beard. It now looks well-groomed and radiant! The beard scrub is a product without parabens, silicones and artificial colourings. The beard scrub has also been dermatologically tested. Proraso is a premium men's grooming brand from Italy. The renowned label focuses on men's beard growt
£9.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Proraso Azur Lime Beard Care Kit for Men (Duo Set) - Luxurious Beard Care Gift Set With Moisturising Beard Wash and Beard Balm, Made in Italy
£15.90
53.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Proraso - Azur Lime Beard Wash (200ml)
£8.75
£49.70 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Proraso Beard Wash 200ml Wood & Spice
£7.48
£42.50 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Proraso Cypress & Vetyver Beard balm 100 ml
£7.55
£85.80 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Proraso Wood & Spice 500ml Beard Shampoo Clear Men
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
unineed.com