Proraso Military Beard Brush, 1 Pc

Proraso Military Beard Brush, Detangling and Styling Hair and Beard Brush For Men, With Wooden Handle and Bristles, Perfect Grooming Gift for Men

Proraso Military Beard Brush, 1 Pc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

Beard / Moustache Products - Oil Balm Wax Soap Shampoo Wash Comb Brushes Kits

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £3.25

Proraso Military Style Wooden Hog Bristle Beard / Moustache / Hair Brush

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £3.25

Military Mens Wooden Hair Brush by Proraso - 11cm, nylon + natural hog bristles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £3.25

Proraso Wood & Spice, Cypress Beard Wash Balm Oil Hot Oil Brush Comb Paste Set

£14.95
Delivery from £3.25
Proraso Military Beard Brush, 1 Pc

Cheapest offer

Tame your hair: With the ultimate beard care accessory. This wooden Proraso beard brush is designed to untangle and tame even the most rebellious of beards Clean and fresh: A high-quality beard and moustache brush like this is ideal for keeping the beard clean, neat and detangled - for a beard to be proud of Perfect bristles: Made of 50% natural origin. The synthetic blend is designed to penetrate beard layers, making it more effective than a standard beard comb Comfortable handle: The smooth, easy-to-grip wooden handle makes this the perfect addition to any beard grooming kit for men who take pride in their facial hair The Proraso way: The barbers' choice since 1948, Proraso's products are trusted by professionals to deliver perfect beard care, shaving and maintenance
£11.00
amazon.co.uk