Proraso Mens-skin-care- SensitivePre-shave cream

Proraso White Pre-Shave Cream 100ml 100ml

Proraso Mens-skin-care- SensitivePre-shave cream

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.84
£62.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Proraso Pre Shave Cream, 100ml, Sensitive Pre Shaving Cream for Men Softens Skin with Oat and Green Tea Extracts, Made in Italy, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.79
77.9 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Proraso Pre Shave Cream, 100ml, Sensitive Pre Shaving Cream for Men Softens Skin with Oat and Green Tea Extracts, Made in Italy, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.79
77.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Proraso Pre Shave Cream, 100ml, Sensitive Pre Shaving Cream for Men Softens Skin with Oat and Green Tea Extracts, Made in Italy, White

£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Proraso Pre Shave Cream, 100ml, Sensitive Pre Shaving Cream for Men Softens Skin with Oat and Green Tea Extracts, Made in Italy, White

£8.13
81.3 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Proraso White Pre-Shave Cream 100ml

Delivery unknown
£8.15
Delivery from £7.60

Proraso Pre Shave Cream, 100ml, Sensitive Pre Shaving Cream for Men Softens Skin with Oat and Green Tea Extracts, Made in Italy, White

£8.60
Delivery from £4.49

Proraso Anti Irritation Pre and Post Shave Cream (100 ml)

1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Proraso Pre Shave Cream, 100ml, Sensitive Pre Shaving Cream for Men Softens Skin with Oat and Green Tea Extracts, Made in Italy, White

£9.27
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Proraso Sensitive Beard Mousse 300 ml
£6.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proraso - White Shaving Foam - Shaving foam for sensitive skin with green tea 50ml
£8.05
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £10.00
Proraso White Soothing Shaving Foam, 1er Pack (1 x 50 ml)
£6.30
126.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proraso Mens-skin-care- SensitiveShaving cream
£5.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proraso Mens-skin-care- SensitivePre-shave cream

Cheapest offer

Careful preparation of the facial skin can form the basis for the daily shaving routine. The Proraso Sensitive Pre-Shave Cream, visually recognisable by its white jar with the characteristic grey stripes, has been specially designed for this essential first step of the routine. Its particularly dense and concentrated texture enables targeted application, with the film gently covering the stubble to prepare it for contact with the blade. In the formulation, the developers from Florence rely on tried and tested components such as oat and green tea extracts, which define the brand's white line. These ingredients are complemented by sweet almond oil to ensure a smooth consistency. The cream is applied to a face moistened with warm water and massaged in using circular movements until it is almost absorbed. No rinsing is required as the product serves as a direct base for the subsequent shaving soap or foam. With 97% ingredients of natural origin, the formula consistently avoids silicones, m
£4.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk