Proscenic Cordless Vacuum Cleaner P11 Ultra 45KPa Pet Hair Home Carpet Stairs

Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 450W/40Kpa 40Min Self-Standing Hoover Cordless Powerful, Stick Vacuum with Wall Mount, Anti-Tangled Rechargeable Lightweight for All Floor Carpets Pet Hair

Proscenic Cordless Vacuum Cleaner P11 Ultra 45KPa Pet Hair Home Carpet Stairs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 550W/55Kpa 50Min Self-Standing Hoover Cordless Powerful, Stick Vacuum with Wall Mount, Anti-Tangle, Adjustable Telescopic Pole, for Pet Hair Floor Carpet U

1-4 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 500W/45Kpa 45Min Self-Standing Hoover Cordless Powerful, Stick Vacuum with Wall Mount, Anti-Tangled Rechargeable Lightweight for All Floor Carpets Pet Hair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.93
Free Delivery

Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 500W/45Kpa 45Min Self-Standing Hoover Cordless Powerful, Stick Vacuum with Wall Mount, Anti-Tangled Rechargeable Lightweight for All Floor Carpets Pet Hair

£139.99
Free Delivery

Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 500W/45Kpa 45Min Self-Standing Hoover Cordless Powerful, Stick Vacuum with Wall Mount, Anti-Tangled

3-5 days
£144.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proscenic P11 Mopping Cordless Vacuum cleaner, 550W/45Kpa 60Mins Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner and Mop Combo 3 in 1, Stick Vacuum Cleaner with LED Touch Screen, Cordless Hoover For Floors Carpet Pet Hair
£428.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proscenic P11 Ultra Vaccum Cleaner Battery
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proscenic HEPA Filter Accessories for P11 Ultra, Vacuum Cleaner HEPA Filter Accessories, Pack of 3
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Proscenic Cordless Vacuum Cleaner P11 Ultra 45KPa Pet Hair Home Carpet Stairs

Cheapest offer

Filters: HEPA / Runtime: 45 Min / Type: Smart Vacuum Cleaner / Charge Time: Not Applicable / Not Available / Capacity: 1.5 L / Included Accessories: Not Applicable / Not Available / Features: Battery Operated / Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / Smart Home Protocol: Not Applicable / Not Available / Cord Type: Cordless / Smart Home Compatibility: Not Applicable / Not Available / Power: 500 W / Colour: Rose Gold
£94.95
ebay.co.uk