Prosperplast Furu Eco Flower Pot Wood

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£17.00
Delivery from £13.99

Flower Pot Planter with Legs Wood & Plastic 20cm 30cm 40cm Decorative Round HQ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.22
Free Delivery

Flower Pot Planter with Legs Decorative Round Wood Solid Modern 5L / 9.5L / 26L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.22
Free Delivery

Prosperplast Furu Eco Flower Pot Wood

In stock
£21.36
Free Delivery
Prosperplast Furu Eco Flower Pot Wood

Cheapest offer

The Furu ECO Wood flower pot features a classic shape with a raised rounded base on legs. It is made of a material that contains up to 33% wood, making it more environmentally friendly. Its wavy finish and subdued colors make it perfect for many contemporary arrangements and add a touch of design to interiors, patios or gardens. This collection is available in three sizes, allowing you to decorate your interiors with plant compositions of different sizes. Colour: light brown Capacity: 26 litres. Dimensions: diameter 39.5 x 32 cm.
£17.00
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fora Eco Round Decorative Plant Pot - Modern Recycled Plastic Design
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prosperplast Flower Pot with Insert, Plastic Wood, Coffee Brown, 26,5 cm x2 6,5 cm x 50 cm
£27.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Prosperplast Flower Pot with Insert, Plastic Wood, Brown, 26,5 cm x2 6,5 cm x 50 cm
£27.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99