Protec M401 Trombone Mute Bag

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£41.00
Delivery from £1.99

Protec Mute Bag for Trombone - Black

In stock
£42.00
Delivery from £22.15

Pro Tec Trombone Mute Bag

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Pro Tec Trombone Mute Bag

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery
Protec M401 Trombone Mute Bag

Cheapest offer

The Protec M401 Trombone Mute Bag is ideal for touring musicians wanting to keep their accessories organised. The bag can fit up to three tenor mutes and features adjustable dividers to suit your preference. The M401 features a ballistic nylon exterior thats both waterproof and anti-rip for lasting durability. This model also features a dual cord handle and a removable shoulder strap for easy portability. The M401 has a black colour for a smart aesthetic and features a tag for easy identification.
£41.00
1 day
Gear4music.com