Protec PB304CTXL Pro Pac Contoured Alto Sax Case XL Bell

Protec PB-304 CT XL Alto Sax Case

Protec PB304CTXL Pro Pac Contoured Alto Sax Case XL Bell

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£185.00
Free Delivery

Protec PB304CTXL XL Contoured Alto Saxophone Pro Pac Case - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.48
Free Delivery

Protec PB304CTXL XL Contoured Alto Saxophone Pro Pac Case - Black

In stock
£208.51
Delivery from £77.09
Protec PB304CTXL Pro Pac Contoured Alto Sax Case XL Bell

Cheapest offer

The Protec Pro Pac Contoured Alto Sax Cases wood shell construction offers a lightweight and durable feel making it ideal for the travelling musician. It features Zig Zag pattern stitching which reinforces stress points making it more comfortable for the musician when on the go. The 1680 ballistic nylon material is water resistant and extremely strong while the dedicated compartments keep your instrument safe and organised. As well as providing optimum protection the Protec Pro Pac case also features an adjustable and removable shoulder strap reinforced feet external accessory pocket comfortable carry handle and a luggage label. Please note: Instrument not included.
£185.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Protec Combination PRO PAC Case with Wheels for Alto/Soprano - Black
£249.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protec PB304CT Contoured Alto Saxophone Pro Pac Case Black
£181.25
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Protec PB304CT Contoured Alto Saxophone Pro Pac Case Blue
£181.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protec PB304 Pro Pac Alto Saxophone Case
£157.25
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery