Protec PB305CTXL XL Contoured Tenor Saxophone Pro Pac Case - Black

Protec PB-305CT Tenor Sax Case XL

Protec PB305CTXL XL Contoured Tenor Saxophone Pro Pac Case - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.89
Free Delivery

Protec PB305CTXL Pro Pac Contoured Tenor Sax Case XL Bell

47 days
£209.50
Free Delivery
Protec PB305CTXL XL Contoured Tenor Saxophone Pro Pac Case - Black

Cheapest offer

Designed to accommodate horns with larger bells High gauge nylon exterior Includes padded shoulder strap and id tag Subway handle strap with contoured rubber grip Available in black colour
£195.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Protec PB305CT Contoured Tenor Saxophone Pro Pac Case - Black
£189.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery