Protec PB-316 CT French Horn Case

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£196.00
Free Delivery

Protec PB316CT Pro Pac Contoured French Horn Case

1 day
£209.50
Free Delivery

Protec PB316CT Contoured French Horn Pro Pac Case - Black

In stock
£269.00
Delivery from £68.86

Pro Tec French Horn Pro Pac Contoured Case

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Protec PB316SB Pro Pac French Horn Case Detachable Bell
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Protec PB316SB Screwbell French Horn Pro Pac Case - Black
£199.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protec PB-316SBDLX French Horn
£289.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Protec 2-Section Trolley w. Telescope
£26.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Protec PB-316 CT French Horn Case

Cheapest offer

Protec PB-316 CT French Horn Case, Molded/Shaped Case, For French horn, Model Pro Pac, Very light, Outer compartment, Colour: Black, Includes shoulder straps, Height: 48 cm, Width: 65.5 cm, Depth 36.5 cm, Weight: Approx. 4.2 kg, With the optionally available backpack straps (Art. No.: #169798#) this item can also be used as a backpack!
£196.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.