Protection Racket 12X10 Rims Rigid Tom

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Protection Racket AAA 12" x 10" Rigid Tom Drum Case with RIMS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Delivery from £8.95

Protection Racket A4012R-00 AAA 12" x 10" RIMS Rigid Tom Case

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Protection Racket 4012-10 Drum Case
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Protection Racket 22" 5pc Rock Nutcase Drum Bag Set
£218.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £4.49
Protection Racket 22" 5pc Fusion 2 Nutcase Drum Bag Set
£197.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £7.49
Protection Racket 12X10 Rims Rigid Tom

Cheapest offer

Ruck sack straps and central carrying handle Multi tipper holder built into lid, stands up to become a fast access on stage tipper rack Large fleeced protective inner pocket
£76.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.