Protek Royal Exterior Wood Finish Protek 5 Litre Royal Exterior Wood Finish - Silver Grey, Grey

Protek - Exterior Wood Finish - Royal - 5 L - Silver Grey

Used Offers from

Protek Royal Exterior Wood Finish Silver Grey 5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.99
15.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Protek Royal Exterior Wood Finish Protek 5 Litre Royal Exterior Wood Finish - Silver Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5L, Silver Grey, Exterior Wood Paint

up to 3 days
£79.98
Free Delivery

Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5 Litres - Silver Grey - Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5 Litres - Silver Grey

Unknown
£81.50
Free Delivery

Protek Royal Exterior Wood Finish Silver Grey 5 Litre

In stock
£91.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Protek Royal Exterior Finish Cedar Wood 5 Litres
£81.50
Compare 2 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protek Royal Exterior Paint 1L, Spring Green, Exterior Wood Paint
£23.47
23.47 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protek Royal Exterior Paint 1 Litre - Cedar Wood - Protek Royal Exterior Paint 1 Litre - Cedar Wood
£31.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protek Royal Exterior Paint 125ml - Cedar Wood - Protek Royal Exterior Paint 125ml Sample Pot - Cedar Wood
£10.50
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protek Royal Exterior Wood Finish Protek 5 Litre Royal Exterior Wood Finish - Silver Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Royal Exterior Superior Wood Finish is a high-grade water-repelling timber treatment that contains a mould inhibitor to protect the coating.It is perfect for use on all softwood and hardwood products such as windows, doors, conservatories, summerhouses, gates, cladding and garden furniture. Features: Beautiful light grey colour with a silver hue that is reminiscent of a wood filled with the sparkling bark of silver birch trees. This colour compliments the majority of shades available in the Royal range Rich long-lasting colour Water resistant with mould and fungal protection Microporous high-build coating Coverage: 1 Litre will cover approximately 8m2 Low odour, Low VOC (Volatile Organic Compounds) Requires two to three coats and is suitable for smooth or rough timber High performance product with a quick drying time and good scuff resistance Specifications: Dimensions: H:23.3 x W:17.6 x D:17.6 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Liquid Model Number: REXSG5
£75.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk