Protek Royal Exterior Wood Finish Protek 5 Litre Royal Exterior Wood Finish - Priddy Pools, Green

Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5 Litres - Priddy Pools - Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5 Litres - Priddy Pools

Used Offers from

Protek Royal Exterior Wood Finish Protek 5 Litre Royal Exterior Wood Finish - Priddy Pools, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5L, Priddy Pools, Exterior Wood Paint

Cheapest Total Price
up to 3 days
£79.98
Free Delivery

Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5 Litres - Priddy Pools - Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5 Litres - Priddy Pools

Unknown
£81.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5 Litres - Cornish Cream - Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5 Litres - Cornish Cream
£67.96
13.59 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5 Litres - Somerset Blue - Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5 Litres - Somerset Blue
£67.96
13.59 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protek Royal Exterior Paint 125ml, Slate Grey, Exterior Wood Paint
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Protek Royal Exterior Paint 5L, Rose Pink, Exterior Wood Paint
£67.96
13.59 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protek Royal Exterior Wood Finish Protek 5 Litre Royal Exterior Wood Finish - Priddy Pools, Green

Cheapest offer

Royal Exterior Superior Wood Finish is a high-grade water-repelling timber treatment that contains a mould inhibitor to protect the coating.It is perfect for use on all softwood and hardwood products such as windows, doors, conservatories, summerhouses, gates, cladding and garden furniture. Features: A moody dark grey green colour inspired by walks around this site of special scientific interest located in the Mendip Hills. Numerous disused wash pools that are a legacy leftover from the lead mining industry, are now a haven for wildlife Rich long-lasting colour Water resistant with mould and fungal protection Microporous high-build coating Coverage: 1 Litre will cover approximately 8m2 Low odour, Low VOC (Volatile Organic Compounds) Requires two to three coats and is suitable for smooth or rough timber High performance product with a quick drying time and good scuff resistance Specifications: Dimensions: H:23.3 x W:17.6 x D:17.6 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Liquid Model
£76.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk