Protest Mutez Fleece Black M Woman

Protest Mutez Fleece, Women, True Black, M/38

Protest Mutez Fleece Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's 1/4 zip fleece Protest Mutez Noir M

2-6 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £16.99
Protest Mutez Fleece Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

PROTEST Mutez Fleece for Women: Your Essential Layer of Warmth and ComfortDiscover the ultimate companion for your active and casual lifestyle with the PROTEST Mutez fleece for women. Designed as a versatile and indispensable mid-layer, this fleece seamlessly blends high-performance technology with everyday comfort. Whether you´re conquering mountain trails, layering up for the slopes, or simply enjoying a cool evening, the Mutez provides reliable warmth without the bulk, making it a true wardrobe essential for any season. Its sleek, hoodless design ensures easy layering under a jacket without adding unnecessary volume around the neck.At the heart of the Mutez fleece lies the innovative GEOTECH microfleece technology. This advanced synthetic material is engineered to be a warm, ultra-soft touch fleece that offers extensive insulation values, trapping your body heat efficiently to keep you cozy. One of its standout features is its non-pilling quality, ensuring the garment maintains its
£17.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's 1/4 zip fleece Protest Mutez Noir XS
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's 1/4 zip fleece Protest Mutez Blanc 2XL
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's 1/4 zip fleece Protest Mutez Noir S
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Protest - Women's PRTMutez 1/4 Zip Top - Fleece jumper size 40 - L, white
£14.38
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's 1/4 zip fleece Protest Mutez Bleu L
£20.23
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99