Women's ski jacket Protest Beverly Marron S

Protest - Women's Prtbeverly Snowjacket - Ski jacket size 36, sand

Used Offers from

Women's ski jacket Protest Beverly Marron S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£126.03
Delivery from £16.99

Protest Beverly Jacket Beige S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Women's ski jacket Protest Prtbeverly Noir S
£126.03
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Protest - Women's Prtbeverly Snowjacket - Ski jacket size 40, black
£126.03
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Protest - Women's Prtbeverly Snowjacket - Ski jacket size 38, black
£126.03
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Prtbeverly Noir XL
£126.03
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Protest Beverly Jacket Blue XL Woman
£126.03
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's ski jacket Protest Beverly Marron S

Cheapest offer

The PRTBEVERLY ski and snowboard jacket from Protest combines clever fashion technology with a touch of style from Protest. Part of our PVRE Green series, the PRTBEVERLY is also designed with the environment in mind. Made from recycled materials, the PRTBEVERLY features fully waterproof seams, a 20K water-repellent finish, waterproof zips, an inner storm flap, and a fixed hood: perfect for blocking snow and mud. With a high breathability of 20g, an adjustable waist gaiter, and underarm ventilation zips, the PRTBEVERLY ensures you stay dry at all times. The PRTBEVERLY ski and snowboard jacket has an ergonomic shape, a slim fit, and a regular length. The inner wrist cuffs with thumb holes and the semi-elasticated outer cuffs with Velcro closures are handy for busy skiing days. The solid design with a contrasting zip completes the chic look. Did we mention the very practical goggle pocket and lift pass pocket?
£126.03
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk