Protexin Veterinary Pro-Kolin Advanced for Cats - 15ml Gut Health Paste - Probiotic & Prebiotic Formula - Firms Up Faeces, Soothes Gut Lining & Supports Immunity - Chicken-Flavoured Digestive Support

Protexin Veterinary Pro-Kolin Advanced Gut Health Paste - Cat - 15ml Calibrated Syringe

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.49

Protexin Veterinary Pro-Kolin Advanced for Cats - 15ml Gut Health Paste - Probiotic & Prebiotic Formula - Firms Up Faeces, Soothes Gut Lining & Supports Immunity - Chicken-Flavoured Digestive Support

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
866.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Protexin Pro-Kolin Advanced Digestive Supplement For Dogs & Cats 15ml 30ml 60ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Delivery from £3.99

Pro-Kolin Advanced for Cats Pro-Kolin Advanced for Cats 15ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Protexin Pro-Kolin Advanced for Cats 15ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.86
Free Delivery

Protexin Pro Kolin Advance For Cats Digestive Support Supplement Probiotic 15ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Protexin Pro-Kolin Advanced For Dogs & Cats Digestive Supplement 15ml 30ml 60ml

£16.29
Free Delivery

Protexin Veterinary Pro-Kolin Advanced Gut Health Paste | Cats, Dogs

£16.83
Free Delivery

Pro-Kolin Advanced for Cats Pro-Kolin Advanced for Cats 15Ml

£17.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Protexin Veterinary Cobalaplex Chicken Flavoured Capsules, 60-Count & Pro-Fibre for Dogs and Cats, 500g
£33.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Protexin Pro-Kolin Enterogenic Sachets 4 g (Pack of 1, Total 30 Sachets) & Pro-Fibre for Dogs and Cats, 500g
£47.34
76.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Protexin Veterinary Pro-Kolin Advanced for Dogs Advanced for Dogs, 60 ml
£15.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Protexin Veterinary Pro-Kolin Advanced for Cats - 15ml Gut Health Paste - Probiotic & Prebiotic Formula - Firms Up Faeces, Soothes Gut Lining & Supports Immunity - Chicken-Flavoured Digestive Support

Cheapest offer

Protexin Veterinary Pro-Kolin Advanced Paste for Cats is a simple, great-tasting way to support the gut, soothe the gut lining, firm up runny poos and support immunity Easy-to-give, artificial chicken-flavoured paste: A taste they’ll love and a handy dosage wheel on our syringe plunger make it easy to give the right amount up to twice daily Supports gut health: The probiotic Enterococcus faecium helps promote good bacteria in their gut microbiome, while prebiotic Preplex feeds these good bacteria, and prebiotic Pectin soothes the gut lining Firmer, regular poos: Psyllium, a soluble dietary fibre, promotes intestinal transit time and, alongside the natural binding agents Kaolin and Montmorillonite, helps firm up faeces Extra ingredients for immunity support: Beta-glucans and the essential amino acid taurine also support a healthy immune system
£12.99
amazon.co.uk