ProVen Probiotics for Pregnancy + Vitamins, Minerals & DHA 30 Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Pro-Ven Biotics For Pregnancy Plus Multivitamins, Minerals & DHA - 30 Capsules & 30 Softgels

2-5 Working Days
£21.59
Delivery from £3.95

ProVen Probiotics Lactobacillus & Bifidus for Pregnancy+Multivitamins & DHA 30

in stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wellgard Vitaflora Probiotics for Women - Scientifically Proven Bio Cultures for Women’s Intimate Flora, 30 Capsules, Made in UK
£15.38
0.51 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pro-Ven Probiotics for Adults Digestive Health & Immune System Support | 25 Billion CFU & Multivitamin Supplement | High-Strength Gut Support | 30 Capsules
£10.77
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ProVen Probiotics for Pregnancy + Vitamins, Minerals & DHA 30 Capsules

Cheapest offer

ProVen Probiotics Lactobacillus & Bifidus for Pregnancy plus Multivitamins Minerals & DHA 30 Caps is a complete nutritional supplement specifically formulated for expectant mothers. It combines crucial vitamins, minerals, omega-3 fatty acids, and probiotics to support maternal and foetal health during pregnancy and breastfeeding. Each capsule delivers 10 billion ProVen probiotics, helping maintain gut and immune health. Additionally, 200mg of DHA omega-3 fatty acid supports the development of the baby’s brain and eyes. This comprehensive supplement simplifies prenatal nutrition, providing necessary nutrients in one easy daily dose. **Key features**: - Contains 20 essential vitamins and minerals designed for pregnancy - Delivers 200mg of DHA omega-3 fatty acid per serving - Includes 10 billion ProVen probiotics to support gut and immune health - Combines multivitamins, minerals, omega-3, and beneficial bacteria in one package - 30-day supply with a capsule and softgel taken daily - Prov
£20.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com