Proxxon 20394 Primus Fixings Kit; Vices Mounting for BFB 2000 KT 150

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.52

Proxxon Primus Fixings Kit; Vices Mounting for BFB 2000 KT 150

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
Delivery from £3.50

Proxxon 20394 T-nut set for PRIMUS vices 75 & 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.13
Free Delivery

Proxxon 20394 T-nut set for PRIMUS vices 75 & 100

In stock
£20.99
Delivery from £9.00

Proxxon Kit For Fixing Vices - T-Bolts For Fixing Vices

1-3 working days
£41.06
Delivery from £6.00

Proxxon 20394 Primus Fixings Kit; Vices Mounting for BFB 2000 KT 150

Cheapest offer

Proxxon-Clamps-Vices-Fixings-625249-Proxxon-20394-Proxxon-the-manufacturer-produces-the-Primus-Fixings-20394-known-for-its-precise-and-durable-construction-These-fixings-are-essential-for-securing-components-in-various-precision-tools-and-machinery-Ideal-for-use-in-workshops-and-by-hobbyists-requiring-reliable-fastening-solutions-Proxxon-20394-Primus-Fixings-Kit-Vices-Mounting-for-BFB-2000-KT-150
£10.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)