Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw blade of bimetal for MBS 240/E

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw blade of bimetal for MBS 240/E

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw blade of bimetal for MBS 240/E

In stock
£28.04
Delivery from £3.50

Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw blade of bimetal for MBS 240/E

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw Blade Bimetal 1065x6x0.6mm Cuts Steel/Metals

Unknown
£30.05

PROXXON Bi-Metal Blade for MICRO Band Saw MBS240/E 28172 From RDGTools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28172 Bimetal Band Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.60
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw blade of bimetal for MBS 240/E

In stock
£32.45
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw blade of bimetal for MBS 240/E

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£62.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

27172-39 Timing Belt Replacement Part for Proxxon 27172 Band Saw MBS240/E
£25.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proxxon 28172 Bandsaw blade of bimetal for MBS 240/E

Cheapest offer

Package Dimensions: 9 L x 4 H x 9 W (inches) Package Weight : 1 pounds Country of Origin : China Package Dimensions: 19.05 L x 2.032 H x 16.256 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
£25.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk