Proxxon 28620 Micromot 110/P Flexishaft Flexible Shaft for Mini Drills

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.86

PROXXON Micromot Flexible Shaft 110P 28620 From RDGTools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Proxxon 110/p Flexi-Shaft-1,000mm

1-3 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £6.00

Proxxon - Flexibele As Micromot Mbw 110/P Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.23
Free Delivery
Proxxon 28620 Micromot 110/P Flexishaft Flexible Shaft for Mini Drills

Cheapest offer

Proxxon-Micromot-Power-Tool-Accessories-Flexible-drive-shaft-633006-Proxxon-28-620-Proxxon-manufactures-the-Micromot-110-P-Flexishaft-a-mini-drilling-machine-accessory-known-for-its-precision-and-flexibility-It-features-a-flexible-drive-shaft-allowing-for-intricate-and-detailed-work-This-tool-is-typically-used-in-tasks-requiring-fine-craftsmanship-such-as-model-building-and-jewellery-making-Proxxon-28620-Micromot-110-P-Flexishaft-Flexible-Shaft-for-Mini-Drills
£35.86
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Proxxon 28620 Flex Shaft MICROMOT 110/P with collets
£33.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery