Proxxon 28972 Sanding Disc (150 Grit)

Proxxon 28972 Self-adhesive corundum sanding discs for TSG 250/E, 150 grit, 5 pieces

Proxxon 28972 Sanding Disc (150 Grit)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.01
Free Delivery

Proxxon - Schuurschijven V. Tsg 250/e K150 5 St. NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.44
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28972 Self-adhesive corundum sanding discs for TSG 250/E, 150 grit, 5 pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.61
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28972 Self-adhesive corundum sanding discs for TSG 250/E, 150 grit, 5 pieces

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£20.62
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28972 Self-adhesive corundum sanding discs for TSG 250/E, 150 grit, 5 pieces

£20.63
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28972 Self-adhesive corundum sanding discs for TSG 250/E, 150 grit, 5 pieces

In stock
£26.16
Free Delivery
Proxxon 28972 Sanding Disc (150 Grit)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 250mm / UPC: 4006274289727 / MPN: 28972 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20012049579 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Proxxon 28972 Self-adhesive corundum sanding discs for TSG 250/E / Brand: Proxxon / Type: Sanding Sheet / EAN: 4006274289727 / GTIN: 4006274289727 / Grit: 150 / Item Height: Self-Adhesive / Model: Proxxon 28972 / Item Weight: 204 g / Country of Origin: Germany
£19.01
ebay.co.uk