Proxxon 29098 Foam Support Plate Diameter 50 mm for WP/E - WP/A - EP/E - EP/A

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon 29098 Foam Backing Plate 50mm for WP/E WP/A EP/E EP/A Models

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Proxxon 29098 Foam Support Plate Diameter 50 mm for WP/E - WP/A - EP/E - EP/A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Proxxon 29098 Foam Support Plate Diameter 50 mm for WP/E - WP/A - EP/E - EP/A

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon Foam Backing Pad For Polishers - 50mm

1-3 working days
£29.59
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Proxxon 29098 Foam Support Plate Diameter 50 mm for WP/E - WP/A - EP/E - EP/A (Pack of 2)
£27.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Proxxon 29098 Foam Support Plate Diameter 50 mm for WP/E - WP/A - EP/E - EP/A

Cheapest offer

PROXXON 29098 foam support plate, diameter 50 mm with full-surface hard foam Velcro attachment With grub screw for screwing into the device holder - for grinding and polishing attachments with a diameter of 50 mm Suitable for: Proxxon 28660 angle polisher WP/E - Proxxon 29820 / 29822 battery angle polisher WP/A Suitable for: Proxxon 28680 eccentric polisher EP/E - Proxxon 29835 / 29837 battery eccentric polisher EP/A, Weight: 0.05 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk