Proxxon 23546 Deep Bed Socket 17 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

Proxxon Deep Bed Socket 23546 – 17 mm, 10 mm (3/8 in) Drive

Proxxon 23546 Deep Bed Socket 17 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.13
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon 23546 Deep Bed Socket 17 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

£10.46
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon 23546 Deep Bed Socket 17 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

£10.47
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon 23546 Deep Bed Socket 17 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

In stock
£15.63
Free Delivery
Proxxon 23546 Deep Bed Socket 17 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

Cheapest offer

Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 80 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 10.8 x 4.2 x 3 Model Number: 23546, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
£10.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Proxxon Fd 150/e Lathe - Accurate Bed Made From Cast Aluminium
£750.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Proxxon Deep Socket 23779 - 13 mm, 1/4-inch (6.3 mm) Drive
£6.53
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PROXXON 23542 Deep Bed Socket / Nut 13 mm Drive 3/8 Inch
£13.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Proxxon 23769 deep Bed Socket Wrench, nut 5.5 mm Drive 6.3 mm (1/4 inch)
£14.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Proxxon Db 250 Micro Woodturning Lathe
£188.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery