Proxxon 28472 Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool FBS240E 230V +43 Pc Accessories

Proxxon FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder

Proxxon 28472 Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool FBS240E 230V +43 Pc Accessories

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Proxxon FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool

In stock
£74.18
Free Delivery

PROXXON Precision Drill | Grinder FBS 240/E & 43Pc Tool Set 28472 From RDGTools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.18
Free Delivery

Proxxon FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool

In stock
£74.96
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28472 Precision Drill Grinder FBS240/E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Proxxon FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.29
Free Delivery

Proxxon FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.09
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28472 FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder

Unknown
£81.60

Proxxon FBS 240/E Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool

In stock
£85.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Proxxon 28472 Precision Drill/Grinder Multi-Tool FBS240E 230V +43 Pc Accessories

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Green / Power Source: Corded / Maximum Speed: 20000 RPM / ProductImageZoomGUID: gmoAAOSwbeZg3Iex / UPC: 4006274284722 / MPN: 28472 / Minimum Speed: 5000 RPM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2142145044 / Model Number: 28472 / ProductTitle: PROXXON 28472 Precision Drill/Grinder / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Green / Brand: Proxxon / Chuck Size: 3.2 mm / Type: Multi-Tool / EAN: 4006274284722 / GTIN: 4006274284722 / Voltage: 230 V / Model: FBS 240/E / Features: Attachment Included / Chuck Type: Keyless / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 450 g
£67.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Proxxon FBS 240/E Precision Compact Drill / Grinder Poilshing Jewellery - TD12
£89.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Proxxon 28610 Universal Holder UHZ with Clamp, Green
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery