Proxxon Fine Blade For Ks230E - 50mm
Blade 100 teeth, diameter 50 mm Proxxon 28020 for KS 230
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 45 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
Delivery from £13.92
Proxxon Saw Blade For Ks230E - 50mm X 0.56mm X 10mm 100T
1-3 working days
£14.21
Delivery from £6.00
PROXXON Saw Blade for KS230E - 50mm x 0.56mm x 10mm 100 28020 From RDGTolls
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery
Similar products
Proxxon 28745 Micromot Fret Saw Blade 12pieces Fine-Toothed Multi-...
£7.14
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Proxxon 28020 HSS Circular Saw Blade Made of High-Alloy Special Steel, 50 mm diameter, fine-toothed
£10.63
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Proxxon 28113 Super-Cut Fret Saw Blade Fine-Toothed for Iron 12 pieces
£5.82
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Proxxon Saw Blade For Ks230E - 50mm X 0.56mm X 10mm 100T
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00