PROXXON 23575 HX4 Hexagon Socket Bit Insert 4 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

Proxxon Hex Bit HX4 4 mm - 3/8" Drive, 50 mm

PROXXON 23575 HX4 Hexagon Socket Bit Insert 4 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.79
Delivery from £4.49

PROXXON 23575 HX4 Hexagon Socket Bit Insert 4 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

£7.91
Delivery from £4.49

PROXXON 23575 HX4 Hexagon Socket Bit Insert 4 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

£10.14
Delivery from £4.49

PROXXON 23575 HX4 Hexagon Socket Bit Insert 4 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon 3/8" Drive Hex Bit - 4mm X 50mm

1-3 working days
£15.67
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Proxxon Bit Set 42-Piece Compact Case Hex TX Socket Wrench Kit
£99.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proxxon Ratchet 1/4" MICRO-bit With 1/4" Hex Holder Ideal for Tight Spots
£19.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Proxxon Flex-Dot Screwdriver - 1/4" Hex Bit Holder
£41.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Proxxon MICRO Bit Set 1/4" Hex Socket 36-piece Forged CRV Steel
£55.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proxxon 1/4" Drive Hex Bit - 8mm
£17.03
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PROXXON 23575 HX4 Hexagon Socket Bit Insert 4 mm Drive 10 mm (3/8 Inch)

Cheapest offer

Craftsman Proxxon 23575 Easy to use, Weight: 0.022046001186074866 Pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON
£6.79
amazon.co.uk