Proxxon HKP 220 28192 Hot Glue Gun

Proxxon Hot Glue Gun MICROMOT HKP 220 (28192)

Proxxon HKP 220 28192 Hot Glue Gun

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.91
Free Delivery

PROXXON Hot Glue Gun Micromot HKP220 28192 From RDGTools

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.91
Free Delivery

Proxxon HKP 220 28192 Hot Glue Gun

In stock
£21.25
Free Delivery

Proxxon HKP 220 28192 Hot Glue Gun

In stock
£23.48
Delivery from £3.50

Proxxon HKP 220 28192 Hot Glue Gun

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Proxxon Hkp 220 Hot Melt Glue Gun

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Proxxon HKP 220 28192 Hot Glue Gun

In stock
£27.33
Free Delivery

Proxxon HKP 220 28192 Hot Glue Gun

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.00
Free Delivery
Proxxon HKP 220 28192 Hot Glue Gun

Cheapest offer

Fast, reliable bonding of metal, wood, plastic (including plexiglass), glass, ceramics, earthenware, cardboard, leather, foam and textiles. The adhesive binds after 30 seconds, depending on the material and the amount of application. 220-240 V, PTC controlled heat element for exact 200 °C Includes 4 sticks (7 x 100 mm) and 3 interchangeable nozzles, Weight: 400.0 grams, Manufacturer: Proxxon
£20.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Proxxon 2228194 - Sticks
Delivery from £3.50
28190 Hot Glue Gun Ø: 7mm 3.6VDC PROXXON
£66.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Bosch TRANSPARENT Glue Sticks 7mm(10PK) 2609256A04 3165140608572
£3.16
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
27130 Electric Hot Air Blower 500W 180L/min 230VAC PROXXON
£100.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.71
Bosch 2609256A04 7mm Transparent Glue Stick (Pack of 2)
£6.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49