Proxxon Micromot 28 893 Triangular Sanding Pads for OZI 220/E 150 ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.77

PROXXON Delta Multitool Sanding Pads For OZI/E 80, 150 Or 240 Grit Pack Of 25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Free Delivery

Proxxon Sanding Sheets for OZI/E, grit 150, 25 S, 28893

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Proxxon Sanding Sheets for OZI/E, grit 150, 25 S, 28893

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.26
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon Sanding Sheets for OZI/E, grit 150, 25 S, 28893

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Proxxon Sanding Sheets for OZI/E, grit 150, 25 S, 28893

£13.14
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon Sanding Sheets for OZI/E, grit 150, 25 S, 28893

£13.86
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon Sanding Sheets for OZI/E, grit 150, 25 S, 28893

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Proxxon Delta Sanding Sheets 150Grit (Pkt 25)

1-3 working days
£25.18
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Proxxon 28510 Micromot 60/E Variable Speed Drill/Grinder 12V
£46.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proxxon 28874 HSS twist drill in storage case 0,3 - 3,2mm 10-piece set
£6.65
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proxxon 28 056 Micromot Jig Saw Blades HSS For Steel & Non-Metals x2
£5.15
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
£8.77
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Cheapest offer

Proxxon Micromot 28 893 Triangular Sanding Pads for OZI 220/E - Proxxon 28 893, 150 grit sanding pads for the Proxxon OZI/E. The pads are highly durable due to the tough, high-quality corundum (aluminium oxide) coating. Proxxon Micromot 28 893 Triangular Sanding Pads for OZI 220/E 150 Grit Pack 25
£8.77
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)