PROXXON Slim Line 23821 Combination Spanner Set 6 - 21 mm 15-Piece Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.47
Free Delivery

Proxxon Industrial SlimLine Combination Spanner Set - 15 Piece

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.81
Free Delivery

PROXXON Slim Line 23821 Combination Spanner Set 6 - 21 mm 15-Piece Set

£54.96
Free Delivery

PROXXON Slim Line 23821 Combination Spanner Set 6 - 21 mm 15-Piece Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.02
Free Delivery

PROXXON Slim Line 23821 Combination Spanner Set 6 - 21 mm 15-Piece Set

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.52
Free Delivery

Proxxon Industrial 23821 SlimLine Combination Spanner Set - 15 Piece

Unknown
£61.15

Proxxon 15 Piece Metric Combination Spanner Set

1-3 working days
£62.68
Delivery from £6.00

PROXXON Slim Line 23821 Combination Spanner Set 6 - 21 mm 15-Piece Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Proxxon 23 922 SlimLine Open-Ear Wrenches and Anals, Single, 22 mm Size
£9.90
9.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Proxxon 23802 SlimLine open-end spanner set (6 - 32 mm), 11-piece
£49.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PROXXON SlimLine 23838 Double Open-End Spanner 10 x 13 mm
£6.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PROXXON Slim Line 23821 Combination Spanner Set 6 - 21 mm 15-Piece Set

Cheapest offer

Proxxon 23821 Combination Spanner Set 15 Pieces Complete with Holder SlimLine Series Manufactured to DIN 3110 and ISO 3318 Each key latched into a plastic base with holes for wall mounting Each key is angled at 15 degrees on the ring and with a py, well-held shaft with skin-friendly surface (statin finish). Although extremely slim and light, the torque is far higher than required by DIN/ISO Material: CrV steel forged elaborate surface treatment (2x nickel-plated, 1x chrome-plated) with skin-friendly finish. Sizes: 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 mm with permanent laser labelling and large, clearly readable key widths in mm, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
£50.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk